Lista XIX Edycja SND - Snajper Nowa Deba

Idź do spisu treści

Menu główne

Lista XIX Edycja SND

Lipiec2020

Lp.

Imię / Name

Nazwisko / Surname

Klasa /  Class
Standard  -   Magnum

Dystans / Distances

300;600;800     1000        1200

Kraj / Country

1

Jan

Małek

-

x

x

x

x

PL

2

Jan

Kita

x

-

x

-

-

PL

3

Jakub

Sidorowicz

x

-

x

x

-

PL

4

Józef

Adamowicz

x

-

x

x

x

PL

5

Rafał

Kukuczka

x

-

x

x

x

PL

6

Jakub

Sidorowicz

-

x

x

x

x

PL

7

Tomasz

Wójcik

x

-

x

x

x

PL

8

Damian

Bochyński

x

-

x

x

x

PL

9

Jan

Małek

x

-

x

x

-

PL

10

Maciej

Kułak

x

-

x

-

-

PL

11

Jerzy

Trzaskowski

x

-

x

-

-

PL

12

Grzegorz

Górkiewicz

x

-

x

-

-

PL

13

Krzysztof

Stawiarski

x

-

x

x

x

PL

14

Mariusz

Wójcik

x

-

x

x

x

PL

15

Piotr

Kociołek

x

-

x

-

-

PL

16

Dariusz

Krakowiak

x

-

x

x

x

PL

17

Dariusz

Piekut

x

-

x

-

-

PL

18

Stanislaw

Rowinski

-

x

x

x

x

D

19

Jan

Piotrowski

x

-

x

-

-

PL

20

Tomasz

Bąkowski

x

-

x

-

-

PL

21

Damian

Cekranowicz

-

x

x

x

x

PL

22

Marek

Rydz

x

-

x

x

-

PL

23

Piotr

Kies

x

-

x

x

x

PL

24

Sławomir

Miśtak

x

-

x

-

-

PL

25

Heiko

Weber

-

x

x

x

x

D

26

Krzysztof

Grochecki

x

-

x

x

-

PL

27

Michał

Kolańczyk

x

-

x

x

-

PL

28

Zbigniew

Janik

x

-

x

-

-

PL

29

Piotr

Zorychta

x

-

x

x

-

PL

30

Przemysław

Zorychta

x

-

x

x

-

PL

31

Dawid

Karnat

x

-

x

x

x

PL

32

Dieter

Galzow

-

x

x

x

x

D

33

Helmut

Dr.Dugnus

-

x

x

x

x

D

34

Johannes

Dörnen

-

x

x

x

x

D

35

Krzysztof

Wójcik

x

-

x

x

-

PL

36

Ivan

Semanco

-

x

x

x

x

SK

37

Szczepan

Borowy

x

-

x

x

-

PL

38

Maciej

Stasiak

x

-

x

x

-

PL

39

Radosław

Nienajadły

x

-

x

x

-

PL

40

Włodzimierz

Smyk

-

x

x

x

x

PL

41

Piotr

Ludwin

x

-

x

-

-

PL

42

Jarosław

Morelewski

x

-

x

-

-

PL

43

Ivo

Zimáni

-

x

x

x

x

SK

44

Marek

Kokoszka

x

-

x

x

x

D

45

Piotr

Nazdrowicz

x

-

x

x

x

PL

46

Mirosław

Radecki

x

-

x

x

x

PL

47

Gregor

Kazimierczak

x

-

x

x

x

D

48

Adam

Dadaczyński

-

x

x

x

x

PL

49

Paweł

Konecki

-

x

x

x

x

PL

50

Wiktor

Piotrowski

x

-

x

-

-

PL

51

Mirosław

Szambelan

x

-

x

x

-

PL

52

Tomasz

Stachyra

x

-

x

x

-

PL

53

Zdzisław

Ławniczek

x

-

x

x

-

PL

54

Fortmeier

Heinrich

-

x

x

x

x

D

55

Marcin

Dyngus

x

-

x

x

x

D

56

Dariusz

Grzybowski

x

-

x

x

x

PL

57

Bogdan

Raczyński

x

-

x

x

-

PL

58

Mateusz

Szubart

x

-

x

-

-

PL

59

Marcin

Żubrowski

x

-

x

x

x

PL

60

Krzysztof

Jachosz

x

-

x

x

x

PL

61

Marek

Kokoszka

-

x

x

x

x

D

62

Tomasz

Ludwin

x

-

x

x

x

PL

63

Grzegorz

Maciałek

x

-

x

-

-

PL

64

Wojciech

Pieniążek

x

-

x

-

-

PL

65

Radosław

Cywiński

x

-

x

-

-

PL

66

Ryszard

Mróz

x

-

x

-

-

PL

67

Rafał

Szanser

x

-

x

-

-

PL

68

Dominik

Simon

x

-

x

x

x

D

69

Grzegorz

Lipniarski

x

-

x

-

-

PL

70

Eliza

Lipniarska

x

-

x

-

-

PL

71

Ivo

Bednár

-

x

x

x

x

SK

72

Libor

Jurkovič

x

-

x

x

x

SK

73

Vladimir

Liška

x

-

x

x

x

SK

74

Marián

Foltýn

x

-

x

x

-

SK

75

Kamil

Bania

-

x

x

x

x

PL

76

Wojciech

Drozdowski

x

-

x

x

x

PL

77

Hubert

Tyc

x

-

x

x

-

PL

78

Stanisław

Bartoń

x

-

x

-

-

PL

79

Marek

Grabek

x

-

x

x

x

PL

80

Adam

Sztybór

-

x

x

x

x

PL

81

Roman

Kurdziel

x

-

x

x

x

PL

 
Wróć do spisu treści | Wróć do menu głównego